close [X]

Baseball Varsity Schedule

Varsity Baseball Schedules
Date Time Opponent Status Home Result
03-20-18  5:30 pm  Franklin Community  Active  HOME   
03-27-18  6:00 pm  Brebeuf Jesuit  Active  HOME   
03-28-18  5:30 pm  Lawrence Central  Active  AWAY   
03-31-18  11:00 am  Center Grove  Active  AWAY   
03-31-18  1:30 pm  Cathedral @ Center Grove   Active  AWAY   
04-03-18  6:00 pm  Greenfield Central  Active  HOME   
04-04-18  5:30 pm  Decatur Central  Active  HOME   
04-06-18  3:00 pm  Carmel  Active  HOME   
04-07-18  TBA  Louisville  Active  AWAY   
04-13-18  7:30 pm  Midwest Select vs Tallmadge (OH) (at Grand Park 711 E. 191st St Westfield, IN 46074) Active  AWAY   
04-14-18  10:00 am  Midwest Select vs Sandburg (IL) (at Grand Park 711 E. 191st St Westfield, IN 46074) Active  AWAY   
04-14-18  4:00 pm  Midwest Select Portage Northern (MI) (at Grand Park 711 E. 191st St Westfield, IN 46074) Active  AWAY   
04-17-18  6:00 pm  Bishop Chatard  Active  AWAY   
04-18-18  5:30 pm  Bishop Chatard  Active  HOME   
04-20-18  5:30 pm  Scecina Memorial  Active  HOME   
04-21-18  11:00 am  Columbus North  Active  AWAY   
04-26-18  6:30 pm  Perry Meridian  Active  AWAY   
04-30-18  6:00 pm  Brebeuf Jesuit  Active  AWAY   
05-02-18  5:00 pm  Franklin Central  Active  HOME   
05-04-18  6:30 pm  County Tourney   Active  AWAY   
05-05-18  6:30 pm  County Tourney   Active  AWAY   
05-07-18  5:30 pm  Franklin Comm   Active  HOME   
05-08-18  5:30 pm  Guerin Catholic  Active  HOME   
05-09-18  5:30 pm  Guerin Catholic   Active  AWAY   
05-14-18  6:00 pm  Southport  Active  AWAY   
05-15-18  5:30 pm  Heritage Christian  Active  HOME   
05-16-18  5:00 pm  New Palestine  Active  AWAY   
05-17-18  5:30 pm  Heritage Christian  Active  AWAY   

Today's Events

General (0)

No events were found.

View General Calendar

Athletics (12)

  • (V) Basketball (Boys) - Center Grove (HOME)
    Time: 7:30 pm
  • (JV) Basketball (Boys) - Center Grove (HOME)
    Time: 6:00 pm
  • (F) Basketball (Boys) - Center Grove (HOME)
    Time: 4:30 pm
  • (V) Basketball (Girls) - Bishop Chatard (AWAY)
    Time: 7:30 pm
  • (JV) Basketball (Girls) - Bishop Chatard (AWAY)
    Time: 6:00 pm
  • (V) Bowling (Girls) - Regionals (AWAY)
    Time: 9:00 am
  • (V) Gymnastics - Columbus East Invite (AWAY)
    Time: 10:00 am
  • (JV) Gymnastics - Columbus East Invite (AWAY)
    Time: 10:00 am
  • (V) Swimming and Diving (Boys) - CCC Conference Championship at Ben Davis (AWAY)
    Time: 10:00 am
  • (V) Swimming and Diving (Girls) - CCC Conference Championship @ Ben Davis (AWAY)
    Time: 10:00 am
  • (V) Wrestling - Freshman County Meet (AWAY)
    Time: 8:00 am
  • (F) Wrestling - Freshman County Meet (AWAY)
    Time: 8:00 am
View Athletics Calendar

Service (1)

  • HOPE - St. Vincent de Paul Food Pantry
    Time: 7:45 am
View Service Calendar

Co-curriculars (1)

  • Tabletop Game Club
    Time: 2:00 pm
View Co-curriculars Calendar

Fine Arts (0)

No events were found.

View Fine Arts Calendar