close [X]

Past Records

Football Series Records - 47 Years

Opponent W L
Arlington 9 1
Attucks 8 0
Avon 0 2
Batesville 1 0
Beech Grove 4 0
Bishop Chatard 21 33
Bishop Dwenger (Ft. Wayne) 1 1
Bishop Noll 0 1
Bloomington South 1 1
Brebeuf Jesuit 15 4
Broad Ripple 10 5
Brookville 1 0
Brownsburg 2 1
Brownstown 0 1
Cardinal Ritter 12 6
Cathedral 12 20
Center Grove 3 4
Charlestown 1 0
Columbus 3 0
Columbus East 1 0
Connersville 3 0
Danville 3 0
Decatur Central 7 3
East Central 7 4
East Noble 1 0
Edgewood 1 0
Elder (Cincinnati) 0 1
Elkhart Central 1 0
Elwood 1 0
Frankfort 1 0
Franklin Central 24 11
Greenfield Central 3 0
Greenwood 3 0
Hamilton Heights 1 0
Hamilton SE 1 0
Harrison 1 0
Howe 2 0
Jasper 4 2
La Lumiere 0 1
Lawrenceburg 1 0
Lebanon 6 0
Lowell 0 1
Manual 30 5
Marshall 3 6
Martinsville 3 5
Marysville (OH) 0 1
McCutcheon 2 0
Moeller (Cincinnati) 1 2
Mooresville 8 1
Mount Vernon 4 0
Muncie Central 2 0
New Castle 1 0
New Palestine 6 1
Noblesville 1 0
Northwest 13 6
Northwood 1 0
Norwell 1 0
Perry Meridian 2 0
Pike 2 0
Plainfield 13 5
Reitz Memorial  3 0
Richmond 1 0
St. Charles (Columbus) 1 0
Scecina Memorial 37 9
Shelbyville 2 0
Shortridge 1 3
South Dearborn 1 0
Southport 12 9
St. Joe (South Bend) 1 0
Tech 9 0
Terre Haute South 1 1
Tipton 2 0
Traverse City West 0 1
Washington 11 4
Watterson (Columbus) 2 0
Wawasee 3 0
West Vigo 1 0
Westfield 3 0
Whiteland 8 0
Wood 9 0
Woodward (Cincinnati) 1 0
Yorktown 2 0
Zionsville 6 2

Today's Events

General (2)

  • Guidance - Last day for a second semester schedule change without a WP/WF
    Time: All Day
  • Lunch Mostaciolli & meatballs/ Cheeseburgers
    Time: All Day
View General Calendar

Athletics (2)

  • (F) Basketball (Boys) - Beech Grove (HOME)
    Time: 7:30 pm
  • (F) Basketball (Girls) - Greenwood (HOME)
    Time: 6:00 pm
View Athletics Calendar

Service (5)

  • OLG Extended Care
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • Making Memories Daycare and Preschool
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Jude Aftercare Program
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Barnabas Aftercare
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • HOPE - Joy's House
    Time: 3:30 pm
View Service Calendar

Co-curriculars (6)

  • Pro-Life Club
    Time: 3:00 pm
  • Speech Team
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • ASL Sign Language Club
    Time: 3:10 pm
  • Archery Club
    Time: 4:30 pm
  • Tabletop Game Club
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • Mock Trial Teams
    Time: 6:00 pm
View Co-curriculars Calendar

Fine Arts (0)

No events were found.

View Fine Arts Calendar