close [X]

2017 Boys' Track & Field Roster

Boys Track and Field
Name Gr Name Gr.
Amodeo, Jeffrey 11 Looney, Matthew 11
Armanni, Alberto 11 Lopez, Daniel 9
Asher, Jones 11 Lyngh, Myles 11
Bates, Anthony 10 Mahan, Elijah 10
Beckham, Griffin 10 Matis, Luke 12
Beer, Mason 9 Meek, Garrett 10
Berger, Brandon 9 Meinerding, Grant 10
Bowman, Jacob 11 Meinerding, Henry 9
Brandenburg, Ryan 10 Miller, Timothy 12
Burns, Joseph 12 Miranda, Jose' 12
Carpenter, Nicholas 12 Mitchell, Cade 11
Carr, Samuel 9 Moran, Hayden 11
Chapman, Clark 9 Morgan, Cade 11
Cherry, Patrick 10 Naumovich, Jack 10
Clayton, David 9 Newett, Ethan 11
Croddy, Jason 11 Newett, Tyler 9
Cunningham, Davis 12 Nguyen, Cullen 9
Cunningham, Kurt 12 Normington, Lucas 12
Dever, Samuel 9 O'Brien, Neil 12
Dias, Benjamin 9 Otley, Gabriel 12
Dias, Simon 10 Otley, Michael 12
Dill, Michael 11 Owen, Justus 9
Doerr, Zachary 9 Peeples, Maximus 9
Edwards, Devin 10 Perkins, Nicholas 10
English, William 12 Ping, Brandon 11
Erickson, Samuel 10 Plahitko, Nicholas 11
Fath, Cameron 11 Reiber, Jacob 12
Figueroa, Christopher 9 Robinson, Calder 10
Flick, Ryan 9 Runholt, Michael 10
Fryar, Jacob 12 Schafer, Noah 9
Fryar, Joshua 9 Schrader, David 11
George, Samuel 9 Schura, Clayton 10
Gibson, Chandler 11 Sedgwick, Sam 11
Gossett, Ethan 9 Singh, Arshjeet 10
Harris, John 10 Smith, Demarcus 11
Herndon, Owen 9 Smock, Luke 12
Holok, Dylan 11 Stegemiller, Benton 11
Huelskamp, Garett 10 Strader, Drew 10
Hurrle, David 9 Swiezy, Tyler 12
Irwin, Liam 9 Todd, Patrick 11
Jackson, Tanner 11 Volk, Alexander 10
Johnson, Austin 10 Wade, Jeorge 9
Johnson, Nicholas 10 Walesky, Ben 12
Kim, Peter 12 Wardzala, Jack 9
Laeufer, Beau 9 White, Brandon 10
LaFollette, Quentin 12 Wojtowicz, Jared 10
Latimer, Grant 10 Wong, Logan 9
Lockard, Ethan 10 Woodruff, Daniel 10
Head Coach: Frank Litz
Asst. Coaches: Julie Albertson, Kevin Banich, Jeff Buckley, Dan Lauck

Roncalli Unified Track and Field Team

Unified Track and Field
Athlete Name Grade
Jake Emery 12
Katie Strange 12
Anthony Stallings 12
Phillip Hanley 9
Bella Gonzalez 9
Partner Name  Grade 
Alex Kuntz 12
Brandon Sturdivant 12
Caleb Spayd 11
Ellen Schrader 10
Nicholas Luedeman 9
Student Asst. Coach Grade 
Laurell Baker 12
Madeline Brown 12
Adam Wolf 12

Today's Events