close [X]

Varsity Baseball Schedules
Date Time Opponent Status Home Result
03-20-18  5:30 pm  Franklin Community  Active  HOME   
03-27-18  6:00 pm  Brebeuf Jesuit  Active  HOME   
03-28-18  5:30 pm  Lawrence Central  Active  AWAY   
03-31-18  11:00 am  Center Grove  Active  AWAY   
03-31-18  1:30 pm  Cathedral @ Center Grove   Active  AWAY   
04-03-18  6:00 pm  Greenfield Central  Active  HOME   
04-04-18  5:30 pm  Decatur Central  Active  HOME   
04-06-18  3:00 pm  Carmel  Active  HOME   
04-07-18  TBA  Louisville  Active  AWAY   
04-13-18  7:30 pm  Midwest Select vs Tallmadge (OH) (at Grand Park 711 E. 191st St Westfield, IN 46074) Active  AWAY   
04-14-18  10:00 am  Midwest Select vs Sandburg (IL) (at Grand Park 711 E. 191st St Westfield, IN 46074) Active  AWAY   
04-14-18  4:00 pm  Midwest Select Portage Northern (MI) (at Grand Park 711 E. 191st St Westfield, IN 46074) Active  AWAY   
04-17-18  6:00 pm  Bishop Chatard  Active  AWAY   
04-18-18  5:30 pm  Bishop Chatard  Active  HOME   
04-20-18  5:30 pm  Scecina Memorial  Active  HOME   
04-21-18  11:00 am  Columbus North  Active  AWAY   
04-26-18  6:30 pm  Perry Meridian  Active  AWAY   
04-30-18  6:00 pm  Brebeuf Jesuit  Active  AWAY   
05-02-18  5:00 pm  Franklin Central  Active  HOME   
05-04-18  6:30 pm  County Tourney   Active  AWAY   
05-05-18  6:30 pm  County Tourney   Active  AWAY   
05-07-18  5:30 pm  Franklin Comm   Active  HOME   
05-08-18  5:30 pm  Guerin Catholic  Active  HOME   
05-09-18  5:30 pm  Guerin Catholic   Active  AWAY   
05-14-18  6:00 pm  Southport  Active  AWAY   
05-15-18  5:30 pm  Heritage Christian  Active  HOME   
05-16-18  5:00 pm  New Palestine  Active  AWAY   
05-17-18  5:30 pm  Heritage Christian  Active  AWAY   

Today's Events

General (2)

  • Senior Retreat
    Time: All Day
  • Lunch Asian Bar
    Time: All Day
View General Calendar

Athletics (2)

  • (V) Swimming and Diving (Boys) - Brebeuf Jesuit (HOME)
    Time: 5:00 pm
  • (V) Swimming and Diving (Girls) - Brebeuf Jesuit (HOME)
    Time: 5:00 pm
View Athletics Calendar

Service (6)

  • OLG Extended Care
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • Making Memories Daycare and Preschool
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Jude Aftercare Program
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Barnabas Aftercare
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • St. Barnabas Aftercare
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • HOPE - Joy's House
    Time: 3:30 pm
View Service Calendar

Co-curriculars (3)

  • Rebel Buddies
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • Four Paws Club
    Time: 3:05 pm
  • Rebel Buddies
    Time: 3:10 pm
View Co-curriculars Calendar

Fine Arts (0)

No events were found.

View Fine Arts Calendar