close [X]

Softball Schedules
Date Time Level Opponent Status Home Result
03-19-18  5:30 pm  Heritage Christian  Active  AWAY   
03-20-18  5:30 pm  Martinsville  Active  HOME   
03-20-18  5:30 pm  JV  Martinsville  Active  AWAY   
03-21-18  5:30 pm  Cardinal Ritter  Active  HOME   
03-21-18  5:30 pm  Decatur Central  Active  AWAY   
03-21-18  5:30 pm  JV  Decatur Central  Active  AWAY   
03-24-18  11:00 am  Lakota West, OH (DH)  Active  AWAY   
03-24-18  11:00 am  JV  Lakota West, OH (DH)  Active  AWAY   
03-28-18  5:00 pm  Center Grove  Active  AWAY   
03-28-18  5:30 pm  JV  Center Grove  Active  AWAY   
03-31-18  11:00 am  Covenant Christian  Active  HOME   
03-31-18  1:00 pm  JV  Covenant Christian  Active  HOME   
04-02-18  5:30 pm  Lawrence North  Active  HOME   
04-04-18  5:30 pm  Franklin Central  Active  HOME   
04-05-18  5:30 pm  Ben Davis  Active  HOME   
04-05-18  5:30 pm  Brownsburg  Active  HOME   
04-05-18  5:30 pm  JV  Ben Davis  Active  AWAY   
04-06-18  6:00 pm  Terre Haute South Invite  Active  AWAY   
04-07-18  1:00 pm  Terre Haute South Invite  Active  AWAY   
04-16-18  5:00 pm  Bishop Chatard  Active  AWAY   
04-16-18  5:30 pm  JV  Bishop Chatard  Active  AWAY   
04-17-18  5:30 pm  Southport   Active  AWAY   
04-17-18  5:30 pm  Hamilton Southeastern  Active  AWAY   
04-17-18  5:30 pm  JV  Southport  Active  HOME   
04-18-18  5:30 pm  Guerin Catholic   Active  HOME   
04-18-18  5:30 pm  Guerin Catholic  Active  AWAY   
04-19-18  5:30 pm  Guerin Catholic   Active  AWAY   
04-19-18  5:30 pm  JV  Guerin Catholic  Active  HOME   
04-21-18  10:00 am  JV  JV Invitational  Active  HOME   
04-23-18  5:30 pm  Whiteland  Active  AWAY   
04-23-18  5:30 pm  Cathedral  Active  AWAY   
04-23-18  5:30 pm  JV  Whiteland  Active  AWAY   
04-24-18  5:30 pm  Heritage Christian  Active  HOME   
04-25-18  5:30 pm  Franklin Central   Active  AWAY   
04-25-18  5:30 pm  JV  Franklin Central  Active  HOME   
04-26-18  5:30 pm  Beech Grove  Active  AWAY   
04-26-18  5:30 pm  Carmel   Active  HOME   
04-26-18  5:30 pm  JV  Beech Grove  Active  HOME   
04-27-18  5:30 pm  JV  Mooresville  Active  AWAY   
04-28-18  11:00 am  Hamilton Southeast  Active  HOME   
04-30-18  5:30 pm  Cathedral  Active  HOME   
04-30-18  5:30 pm  JV  Cathedral   Active  AWAY   
05-01-18  5:30 pm  Greenwood   Active  AWAY   
05-01-18  5:30 pm  Avon   Active  AWAY   
05-01-18  5:30 pm  JV  Greenwood   Active  HOME   
05-02-18  5:30 pm  North Central  Active  HOME   
05-03-18  5:30 pm  North Central  Active  AWAY   
05-05-18  TBA  Marion County Tournament  Active  AWAY   
05-05-18  9:00 am  Carmel Invite  Active  AWAY   
05-07-18  5:30 pm  Cathedral   Active  HOME   
05-08-18  5:30 pm  Shelbyville  Active  AWAY   
05-08-18  5:30 pm  Ben Davis  Active  HOME   
05-08-18  5:30 pm  JV  Shelbyville  Active  AWAY   
05-09-18  5:30 pm  Perry Meridian  Active  HOME   
05-09-18  5:30 pm  Lebanon  Active  HOME   
05-09-18  5:30 pm  JV  Perry Meridian  Active  AWAY   
05-10-18  5:30 pm  Beech Grove  Active  HOME   
05-11-18  5:30 pm  Franklin Central  Active  HOME   
05-12-18  5:30 pm  JV  Brebeuf Jesuit (DH)  Active  AWAY   
05-14-18  5:30 pm  Greenfield Central  Active  HOME   
05-14-18  5:30 pm  JV  Greenfield Central  Active  AWAY   
05-15-18  5:30 pm  Scecina Memorial  Active  HOME   
05-18-18  5:30 pm  Fishers  Active  AWAY   
05-19-18  10:00 am  RHS Invitational  Active  AWAY   

Today's Events

General (2)

  • Guidance - Last day for a second semester schedule change without a WP/WF
    Time: All Day
  • Lunch Mostaciolli & meatballs/ Cheeseburgers
    Time: All Day
View General Calendar

Athletics (2)

  • (F) Basketball (Boys) - Beech Grove (HOME)
    Time: 7:30 pm
  • (F) Basketball (Girls) - Greenwood (HOME)
    Time: 6:00 pm
View Athletics Calendar

Service (5)

  • OLG Extended Care
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • Making Memories Daycare and Preschool
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Jude Aftercare Program
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Barnabas Aftercare
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • HOPE - Joy's House
    Time: 3:30 pm
View Service Calendar

Co-curriculars (6)

  • Pro-Life Club
    Time: 3:00 pm
  • Speech Team
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • ASL Sign Language Club
    Time: 3:10 pm
  • Archery Club
    Time: 4:30 pm
  • Tabletop Game Club
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • Mock Trial Teams
    Time: 6:00 pm
View Co-curriculars Calendar

Fine Arts (0)

No events were found.

View Fine Arts Calendar