close [X]

Varsity Tennis (Boys) Schedules
Date Time Opponent Status Home Result
08-15-17  4:30 pm  Franklin Central   Active  AWAY  WIN 3-2 
08-16-17  4:30 pm  Scecina Memorial   Active  AWAY  WIN 5-0 
08-17-17  4:30 pm  Heritage Christian   Active  AWAY  LOSS 1-4 
08-21-17  5:30 pm  Hamilton Southeastern  Cancelled  HOME   
08-23-17  4:30 pm  Perry Meridian   Active  AWAY  LOSS 5-0 
08-24-17  5:00 pm  Greenwood  Active  HOME  LOSS 5-0 
08-28-17  5:00 pm  Brebeuf Jesuit  Active  AWAY  LOSS 5-0 
08-29-17  4:00 pm  Beech Grove   Active  AWAY  WIN 5-0 
08-30-17  4:00 pm  Lutheran   Active  HOME  WIN 5-0 
09-02-17  10:00 am  Guerin Catholic   Active  HOME  LOSS 5-0 
09-06-17  5:00 pm  Southport   Active  HOME  LOSS 3-2 
09-07-17  4:30 pm  Cathedral   Active  AWAY  LOSS 5-0 
09-09-17  9:00 am  Terre Haute South   Active  AWAY  Tournament results 
09-12-17  5:00 pm  Ben Davis   Cancelled  HOME   
09-14-17  5:00 pm  Cardinal Ritter SENIOR NIGHT  Active  HOME  WIN 5-0 
09-18-17  4:00 pm  Marion County Tourney   Active  HOME  WIN 3-0 
09-19-17  5:00 pm  Marion County Tournament vs Lawrence Central  Active  HOME  WIN 3-2 
09-25-17  5:30 pm  Columbus North   Active  HOME  LOSS 5-0 
09-26-17  4:30 pm  Bishop Chatard   Active  AWAY  LOSS 3-2 
09-27-17  4:30 pm  Sectionals vs Lutheran at Franklin Central   Active  AWAY  WIN 5-0 
09-28-17  4:30 pm  Sectional at Franklin Central  Active  AWAY  WIN 4-1 Sectional Champs! 
10-03-17  5:00 pm  Regional at Center Grove  Active  AWAY  LOSS 5-0 

Today's Events

General (2)

  • Lunch Hot Dog Bar/ Pepperoni Calzone
    Time: All Day
  • Homeroom Schedule - Freshman Teams
    Time: All Day
View General Calendar

Athletics (2)

  • (V) Wrestling - JV & Var vs Franklin Central (Senior/CYO Night) (HOME)
    Time: 5:20 pm
  • (JV) Wrestling - Franklin Central (HOME)
    Time: 6:00 pm
View Athletics Calendar

Service (7)

  • HOPE - Saint Vincent de Paul Pantry
    Time: 3:55 pm
  • OLG Extended Care
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • Making Memories Daycare and Preschool
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Jude Aftercare Program
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Barnabas Aftercare
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • HOPE - Joy's House
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • Helping a DIY Club
    Time: 3:30 pm
View Service Calendar

Co-curriculars (5)

  • Cooking Club
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • Dance Team
    Time: 3:45 pm
  • Photography Club
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • Rebel Buddies
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • Rebel Buddies
    Time: 7:00 am
View Co-curriculars Calendar

Fine Arts (0)

No events were found.

View Fine Arts Calendar