close [X]

No, No, Nanette

Cast

Jimmy Smith: Kevin Weinmann
Tom Trainor: Gerold Schroder
Sue Smith: Christie Gonzalez
Flora Latham: Lisa Langferman
Naette: Emily Johnson
Betty Brown: Jill Rizzi
Billy Eary: J.N. Dant
Winnie Winslow: Erin Madden
Lucille Early: Amanda Evans
Pauline: Maggie Brown

Chorus Men
Jason Adams, Ian Gromer, Gregg Ajamie, Chris Impicciche, Mike Annee, Nash Kegley, Dustin Blackwell, Matt Mille, Andrew Evans, Scott Powell, Ross Evans, Patrick Rady, Daniel Franco, Frank Rizzi, Jeff Gonzalez, Josh Scheible, Sean Winningham

Chorus Women
Kaytee Barkocy, Rebecaa Jansen, Connie Beck, Ashley Johnson, Abby Bindhamer, Brittany Kern, Missy Brassie, Becca Lee, Anne Carroll,,Lauren Madden, Danielle Condra, Cortnee Martin, Andrea Dodson, Emily Pearson, Stephanie Eakman, Katie Putnam, Anna Glowinski, Maggie Rounds, Mindy Gossett, Emily Smith, Katie Hatfield, Jordan Stair, Jennie Heazeltine, Jenny Wadsworth

Pit

Flute: Erica Hagner, Stephanie Horan
Bassoon: Nathan Bohney
Clarinet: RAe Ann Staab
Alto & Tenor: Matt Lewis
Tenor Sax: Kyle English
Trumpet 1: Joey Newton
Trumpet 2: Ben Hewett
Trumpet 3: Andy Betz
Horn: Erin Rainey, Samantha Maddox
Trombone: Danielle Racke
Drum Set: Doug Shank
Aux Percussion: Pete Tomlinson
Bass: Rachel Horcher
Bass: T.J. Brown

Crew

Directors: Phillip Anderson, Kathy Peach, & Jim Sluyter
Student Directors: Gina Hermann & Nicole Pyland
Stage Manager: Jamie Griggs
Properties: Matt Loman
Asst. Properties: Ryan Snyder
Make-up: Rebecca Dyar
Asst. Make-up: Jessica Barr
Wardobe: Abby Flanigan
Crew Leader: Becca
Stage Crew: Emily Park, Chris Wilcox,Colleen Merkel, Anna Sander, Melissa Dicks, Megan Fallon
Technical Director: Matt Rosenfield
Lighting: Andy Greider
Lighting Asst: Chris Leppert
Spot Op: Mike Holzer, Patrick Roberts
Sound: Alex Harcourt
Sound Asst: Alex Lowe
House Manager: Mark Holwager
Publicity Manager: Austen Goebel
Usher Chief: Patrica Poland
Ushers/Set Crew: Siobhan McGuire, Kim Buckley, Heather Hartsock, Rebekah Tieken, Ashley Barr, Jessica Davey

   

Today's Events

General (2)

  • Lunch Hot Dog Bar/ Pepperoni Calzone
    Time: All Day
  • Homeroom Schedule - Freshman Teams
    Time: All Day
View General Calendar

Athletics (2)

  • (V) Wrestling - JV & Var vs Franklin Central (Senior/CYO Night) (HOME)
    Time: 5:20 pm
  • (JV) Wrestling - Franklin Central (HOME)
    Time: 6:00 pm
View Athletics Calendar

Service (7)

  • HOPE - Saint Vincent de Paul Pantry
    Time: 3:55 pm
  • OLG Extended Care
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • Making Memories Daycare and Preschool
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Jude Aftercare Program
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Barnabas Aftercare
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • HOPE - Joy's House
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • Helping a DIY Club
    Time: 3:30 pm
View Service Calendar

Co-curriculars (5)

  • Cooking Club
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • Dance Team
    Time: 3:45 pm
  • Photography Club
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • Rebel Buddies
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • Rebel Buddies
    Time: 7:00 am
View Co-curriculars Calendar

Fine Arts (0)

No events were found.

View Fine Arts Calendar