close [X]

Fiddler On The Roof

Cast

Tevye, Dairyman: Nash Kegley
Golde, Tevye's Wife: Cortnee Martin
Tzeitel, 1st Daughter: Katie Hatfield
Hodel, 2nd Daughter: Andrea Dodson
Chava, 3rd Daughter: Brittany Kern
Shprintze, 4th Daughter: Missy Brassie
Bielke, 5th Daughter: Meghan Lehman
Yente, Matchmaker: Anna Glowinski
Motel, Taylor: Ross Evans
Perchik, Student: Josh Scheible
Lazar Wolf, Butcher: Chris Wilcox
Mord Cha, Innkeeper: Sean Winningham
Rabbi: Jason Adams
Mendel, Rabbi's Son: Matt Miller
Avram, Bookseller: Andrew Evans
Nachum, Beggar: Ian Gromer
Grandma Tzeitel: Maggie Rounds
Fruma-Sarah: Anne Carroll
Constable: Jim Mattingly
Fyedka: Chris Impicciche
Sasha, Russian Solo: Nick McHugh
Anatevka Villagers:
Kim Buckley, Krista Langferman, Mike Annee, Danielle Condra, Casey Lewinski, Dustin Blackwell, Stphanie Eakman, Emily Pearson, Shane Bolton, Brie Gerding, Elizabeth Roller, Jeff Gonzalez, Jennie Heazeltine, Stephanie Schnell, Keith Loman, Megan Heffley, Megan Schmoll, Scott Powell, Gretchen Hoff, Emily Smith, Brian Runge, Tracey Horan, Jenny Wadsworth, Kevin Sheehan, Rebecca Jansen, Krista Langferman, Christopher Swift, Ben Syberg

Pit

Emily Fisher, Peter Clay, jake Ward, Jacob Denz, Erica Hagner, Stphanie Horan, Kellie Schallert, RaeAnn Staab, Kyla Maddox, Donnie Glowinski, Nathan Bohney, Joey Newton, Andy Betz, Ben Hewett, Megan Matthys, Erin Rainey, Mike Rousch, T.J. Brown, Matt Lewis, Pete Tomlinson, Rachael Horcher

Crew

Student Director: Abby Flanigan
Stage Manager: Colleen Merkel
Properties: Mike Jennings
Properties Asst: Chrissi Steiglbauer
Make-up: Siobhan McGuire
Make-up Asst: Beth Droste, Ashley Barr, Lauren Reckley
Wardrobe: Jessica Davey
Wardrobe Asst: Pattie Poland, Jennifer Phelps
Crew Leader: Becca Noe
Stage Leader: Jessica Barr, Rebecca Dyar, Anna Sander, Gretchen Stahl, Patrick Roberts, Bridgett Hoff
Technical Director: Matt Rosenfeld
Lighting Manager: Austen Goebel
Lighting Asst: Robin Phelps
Spot Op: Andrea Hegyi, John Sweezy
Sound Manager: Chris Leppert
Sound Asst: Tyler Basch
House Manager: Deidra Skrzypezak
Publicity Manager: Megan Bartholomew
Ushers/Set Crew:
Jeremy Pugh, Joe Wyatt, Max Kramer, Aaron Nees, Joel Farthing, Vince Davey, Rebecca Bodnar, Danielle Buckel, Britanny Alton

Today's Events

General (2)

  • Senior Retreat
    Time: All Day
  • Lunch Asian Bar
    Time: All Day
View General Calendar

Athletics (2)

  • (V) Swimming and Diving (Boys) - Brebeuf Jesuit (HOME)
    Time: 5:00 pm
  • (V) Swimming and Diving (Girls) - Brebeuf Jesuit (HOME)
    Time: 5:00 pm
View Athletics Calendar

Service (6)

  • OLG Extended Care
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • Making Memories Daycare and Preschool
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Jude Aftercare Program
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Barnabas Aftercare
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • St. Barnabas Aftercare
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • HOPE - Joy's House
    Time: 3:30 pm
View Service Calendar

Co-curriculars (3)

  • Rebel Buddies
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • Four Paws Club
    Time: 3:05 pm
  • Rebel Buddies
    Time: 3:10 pm
View Co-curriculars Calendar

Fine Arts (0)

No events were found.

View Fine Arts Calendar