close [X]

My Fair Lady

My Fair Lady

CAST

Mrs. Eynsford-Hill – Lauren Madden
Eliza Doolittle – Andrea Dodson
Freddy Eynsford-Hill – Andrew Evans
Colonel Pikering – Chris Wilcox
A Bystander – Jessica Davey
Henry Higgins – Chris Impicciche
Selsey Man – Ben Miller
Hoxton Man – Christopher Swift
First Cockney – Megan Schmoll
Second Cockney – Jessica Ullrich
Third Cockney – Jordan Stair
Fourth Cockney – Krista Langferman
Bartender – Brian Runge
Harry – Jeff Gonzalez
Jamie – Dustin Blackwell
Alfred P. Doolittle – Kevin Sheehan
Angry Man – Ted Kramer
Angry Woman – Amanda Adams
Mrs. Pearce – Missy Brassie
Mrs. Hopkins – Emily Pearson
 Butler – Ian Gromer
 Maids – Danielle Condra, Katie Hatfield, Bridgett Hoff, Jennie Heazeltine, Casey Lewinski, Meghan Lehman
Mrs. Higgins – Brittany Kern
Chauffer – Amands Adams
Footman – Jared Lord
Steward – Genevieve Viduya
Lord Boxington – Keith Loman
Lady Boxington – Patti Poland
Constable – Mike Annee
Flower Girl – Jennie Heazeltine
Prof. Zoltan Karpathy – Ted Kramer
Queen of Transylvania – Roma Bose

CREW

Production Team – Phillip Anderson, Allison Tackitt, Jill Streight, Christie Gonzalez, Matt Oskay, Barb Hatfield

Student Director – Pattie Poland
Stage Manager – Patrick Roberts
Properties – Vince Davey
Properties Asst. – Brittany Conway
Make-up – Siobhan McGuire
Make-up Asst. – Ashley Barr, Brittany Alton
Wardrobe – Krissy Jankowski
Wardrobe Asst. Danielle Buckel, Jesssica Davis
Crew Leader – Megan Fallon
Stage Crew – Phil Smagacz, Max Kramer, John Sweezy, Brenden Stair, John Monaghan
Technical Director – Chris Leppert
Lighting Manager – Austen Goebel
Lighting Asst. – Bryce Mason
Spot Light Operator -  Andrea Hegyi, Deidra Skrzypczak
Sound Manager – Aaron Nees
Sound Asst. – Robin Phelps
House Manager – David Barker
Publicity Manager – Beth Richmond
Ushers / Set Crew – Ben Dyar, Ryan Eakman, Hank Koers, Zach Sander, Brian Phelps, Dawn Maier, Joe Wyatt, Chelsea Kane

Orchestra

Flute – Sarah Rosenfeld, Derryl Miller
Clarinet – Kyla Maddox
Soprano Saxophone – Donnie Glowinski
Alto Saxophone – Jeremy Pugh
Trumpet – Frank Rizzi, Ben Hewet, Andy Betz
Horn – Erin Rainey
Trombone – Tracey Horan
Trombone – Mike Roush, Michael Flanigan
Bass – T.J. Brown
Percussion – Matt Lewis
Percussion – Rachael Horcher, Pete Tomlinson

 

Today's Events

General (2)

  • Senior Retreat
    Time: All Day
  • Lunch Asian Bar
    Time: All Day
View General Calendar

Athletics (2)

  • (V) Swimming and Diving (Boys) - Brebeuf Jesuit (HOME)
    Time: 5:00 pm
  • (V) Swimming and Diving (Girls) - Brebeuf Jesuit (HOME)
    Time: 5:00 pm
View Athletics Calendar

Service (6)

  • OLG Extended Care
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • Making Memories Daycare and Preschool
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Jude Aftercare Program
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • St. Barnabas Aftercare
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • St. Barnabas Aftercare
    Time: 3:30 pm
  • HOPE - Joy's House
    Time: 3:30 pm
View Service Calendar

Co-curriculars (3)

  • Rebel Buddies
    Time: 3:15 pm
  • Four Paws Club
    Time: 3:05 pm
  • Rebel Buddies
    Time: 3:10 pm
View Co-curriculars Calendar

Fine Arts (0)

No events were found.

View Fine Arts Calendar