2019 Girls Track & Field Roster

Girls Track & Field Team

Name Gr.
Agresta, Emma 9
Agresta, Mallory 9
Albertson, Sophia 9
Allen, Taylor12
Annee, Lucy 11
Babcock, Marina 10
Baker, Kathryn 11
Barron, Caroline 12
Bauer, Anna 12
Biltz, Allyson 9
Brown, Julia 9
Brueggemann, Isabella 9
Bryans, Annemarie 9
Burkhardt, Adelle 9
Burkhardt, Minna 11
Candler, Alyssa 10
Carter, Taylor 9
Cecil, Sophia 12
Challis, Isabelle 11
Cobb, Hannah 9
Curtis, Shannon 9
Dafforn, Alexandra 10
Farabaugh, Alissa 12
Flick, Ashley 9
Geier, Ashleigh 9
Gilley, Makayla 12
Gleitz, Trinity 11
Gonzalez, Mya 10
Green, Kaylynn 9
Guerrettaz, Gretchen 11
Guerrettaz, Laura 9
Hill, Addisyn 11
Hovanec, Elizabeth 9
Ianni, Livia 9
Keller, Alexa 11
Kiim, Man 9
Kill, Olivia 10
Koleszar, Olivia 9
Langston, Emily 10
Lehner, Catherine 9
Lincoln, Kelcie 10
Madriz, Kathryn 9
Maloney, Josephine 10
McNulty, Gina 10
McNulty, Megan 9
Medina, Samantha 12
Meinerding, Tabitha 9
Minton, Katherine 12
Nelson, Madelyn 9
Nnatubeugo, Chinelo 12
Nnatubeugo, Ogechukwu 9
Origer, Elizabeth 11
Papandria, Emily 12
Perkins, Kylie 9
Pillow, Madelyn 9
Prewitt, Riley 11
Reutebuch, Sofia 9
Roesener, Lucy 9
Roesener, Mary 11
Schiefelbein, Emma 9
Schultheis, Carlie 12
Shelburn, Sophia 11
Soller, Elizabeth 10
Sonderman, Emily 11
Sorenson, Amanda 9
Spearing, McKenna 9
Strodtbeck, Sarah 10
Turk, Lauren 9
Turk, Megan 11
Vaught, Lily 9
Whitaker, Grace 11
Wilham, Alleigh 11
Wilson, Madison 9
Workman, Valerie 12
Young, Alana 11
Young, Carlie 9

Head Coach: Royce Antolin
Assisstant Coaches: Robyn Witty, Dave Honebrink


Roncalli Unified Track and Field Team

Unified Track Team

Athlete Name Gr.
Anne Ameis9
Nicolette Balazs9
Katherine Kesterson9
Joseph Luttrell9
Garrett Oursler9
Lauren Pfeiffer9
Jack Pringle9
Jessa Waltz9
Lauren Crist10
Jack Longshore10
Andrew Beaver11
Hannah Day11
Sofia Filis11
Bella Gonzalez11
Phillip Hanley11
Ellie Murphy11
Hannah Oelschlager 11
Justus Owen11
Kelli Mariutto12
Ellen Schrader12

Head Coach: Grace Nickell, Stephanie Okerson